NAVIGATION
NOTICE

notice
Academic Consultation: Management & Humanities
Sunday, 15 Apr 2018

Trinity International College

Dillibazar, Kathmandu

Management teachers' name list along with time and date of availabilty for Grade XII (Management and Humanities)

S. N.

Name

Subject

Time Avaiable

Days Available

1

Abha Sharma

Economics

7 A.M.-11 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 6-2075 Baisakh 10

2

Amit Adhikari

 B.Mathematics

7 A.M.-11 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 2-2075 Baisakh 13

3

Sabina Raut

Hotel Management

11:00A.M-11:45 A.M. AND 1:45 P.M-3:00 P.M

2075 Baisakh 6,7

4

Dipak Poudel

Mathematics

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 3,4,10,11

5

Hari Ghimire

Business Studies

11:30 A.M-11:45  A.M. AND 2:00 P.M-3:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 2-2075 Baisakh 13

6

Krishna Pd Bhattarai

Economics

7:00 A.M-3:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 2-2075 Baisakh 5

7

Noor Jung Shah

Contemprorary Society

7:00 A.M-8:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 2,9

8

Puspa Chaulagain

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-3:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 2- 2075 Baisakh 4

9

Pradhauna Kunwar

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 12-2075 Baisakh 13

10

Sushil Shrestha

English

12:00 P.M-1:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 2-2075 Baisakh 13

11

Rakesh Manandhar

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-2:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 5-2075 Baisakh 7

12

Bhes Raj Sharma

Economics

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 11-2075 Baisakh 13

13

Kamal Aryal

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 9-2075 Baisakh 10

14

Deepak Mahatara

Sociology

7:00 A.M-8:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 2,9

         
         

Management teachers' name list along with time and date of availabilty for Grade XI (Management and Humanities)

         

S. N.

Name

Subject

Time Avaiable

Days Available

1

Abha Sharma

Economics

7 A.M.-11 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 10-2075 Baisakh 16

2

Sarmila Giri

Economics

7 A.M.-11 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 17, 2075 Baisakh 19- 2075 Baisakh 23

3

Sabina Raut

Hotel Management

11:00A.M-11:45 A.M. AND 1:45 P.M-3:00 P.M

2075 Baisakh 6,7

4

Dipak Poudel

Mathematics

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 3,4,10,11,17,24,25

5

Hari Ghimire

Business Studies

11:30 A.M-11:45  A.M. AND 2:00 P.M-3:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 2-2075 Baisakh 25

6

Krishna Pd Bhattarai

Economics

7:00 A.M-3:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 3-2075 Baisakh 7, 2075 Baisakh 9

7

Noor Jung Shah

Sociology

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 2,9

8

Puspa Chaulagain

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-8:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 3-2075 Baisakh 7, 2075 Baisakh 9

9

Pradhauna Kunwar

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 12-2075 Baisakh 13

10

Sushil Shrestha

English

12:00 P.M-1:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 2-2075 Baisakh 25

11

Rakesh Manandhar

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-9:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 10-2075 Baisakh 13

12

Bhes Raj Sharma

Economics

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 24-2075 Baisakh 25

13

Kamal Aryal

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 9-2075 Baisakh 10

14

Hemanta Mainlai

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M

2075 Baisakh 14- 2075 Baisakh 17, 2075 Baisakh 19-22

15

Pawan Sharma

Accountancy

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M

2075 Baisakh 23- 2075 Baisakh 25

16

Ram Ranjan Paudel

Nepali

9:00 A.M-10:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 3-2075 Baisakh 4,17

17

Ker Bahadur Baniya

Nepali

8:00 A.M-9:00 A.M

2075 Baisakh 5-2075 Baisakh 7

18

Keshab Prasad Acharya

Nepali

7:00 A.M-9:00 A.M

2075 Baisakh 10-2075 Baisakh 13,16

19

Choodamani Upadhya

Nepali

1:00 P.M-2:00 P.M.

2075 Baisakh 14

20

 Govinda Khannal

Nepali

9:00A.M-10:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 18

21

Hari Krishna Lamichhane

Major Enlgish

8:00 A.M-9:00 A.M

2075 Baisakh 2,9

22

Amrit Dahal

Mass Communication

8:00 A.M-9:00 A.M

2075 Baisakh 2,9

23

Sulav Raj Uprety

Psychology

8:00 A.M-9:00 A.M.

2075 Baisakh 2,9